Välj tävling

Roslagsmästerskapen, Norrtälje, 2020-02-01

Resultatlista
(Personliga rekord i fet stil)

Damer

Amelia Fricker

50m Frisim 00:41.20   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:24.72    
100m Ryggsim 01:46.27    
50m Fjärilsim 00:44.52    
100m Medley DSQ    

Ella Bäckman

50m Frisim 00:36.45   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:16.06    
100m Ryggsim DSQ    
50m Fjärilsim 00:42.49   (Mellantid)
100m Fjärilsim 01:32.64    
100m Medley 01:29.71    

Ellen Woivalin

50m Frisim 00:31.40   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:05.06    
50m Bröstsim 00:37.31   (Mellantid)
100m Bröstsim 01:18.86    
100m Ryggsim 01:14.82    
50m Fjärilsim 00:33.34   (Mellantid)
100m Fjärilsim 01:14.35    
100m Medley 01:12.29    

Jessica Lindholm

100m Ryggsim 01:14.77    

Julia Eriksson

50m Frisim 00:38.72   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:18.35    
100m Ryggsim 01:29.90    
50m Fjärilsim 00:44.76   (Mellantid)
100m Fjärilsim 01:35.19    
100m Medley 01:30.27    

Mathilda Wahlstedt

50m Frisim 00:35.83   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:15.64    
50m Bröstsim 00:46.58   (Mellantid)
100m Bröstsim 01:37.70    
50m Fjärilsim 00:37.97    
100m Medley 01:27.07    

Nova Larsson

50m Bröstsim 00:45.92   (Mellantid)
100m Bröstsim 01:35.56    
100m Ryggsim 01:22.01    
50m Fjärilsim 00:41.56    
100m Medley DSQ    

Theresia Lindholm

50m Frisim 00:36.66   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:16.40    
50m Bröstsim 00:48.40   (Mellantid)
100m Bröstsim 01:43.12    
50m Fjärilsim 00:38.65    
100m Medley 01:27.25    

Tindra Sjöström

50m Frisim 00:35.01   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:13.24    
50m Bröstsim 00:45.98   (Mellantid)
100m Bröstsim 01:38.39    
100m Ryggsim 01:28.16    
50m Fjärilsim 00:39.18   (Mellantid)
100m Fjärilsim 01:30.62    
100m Medley 01:25.28    

Wilma Danielsson

50m Frisim 00:37.28   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:19.63    
50m Bröstsim 00:43.26   (Mellantid)
100m Bröstsim 01:31.17    
50m Fjärilsim 00:41.51   (Mellantid)
100m Fjärilsim 01:31.15    
100m Medley 01:26.50    

Herrar

Emil Andersson

100m Ryggsim DNS    
50m Fjärilsim DNS    

Joa Metsola

50m Frisim 00:31.00   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:04.53    
100m Ryggsim 01:16.06    
50m Fjärilsim 00:34.32   (Mellantid)
100m Fjärilsim 01:15.00    
100m Medley 01:15.86    

Jonatan Lönngren

50m Frisim 00:38.14    
50m Bröstsim 00:50.84    
50m Ryggsim 00:41.09    
50m Fjärilsim 00:45.42    
100m Medley 01:36.65    

Måns Manelius

50m Frisim 00:32.54   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:08.80    
50m Fjärilsim 00:37.55    
100m Medley 01:25.41    

Milo Bergman

50m Frisim 00:34.98   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:12.61    
50m Bröstsim 00:39.91   (Mellantid)
100m Bröstsim 01:26.25    
100m Ryggsim 01:21.27    
50m Fjärilsim 00:40.38    

Oliver Aalto-Hardy

50m Frisim 00:30.45   (Mellantid)
100m Frisim 01:05.42    
100m Ryggsim 01:12.06    
50m Fjärilsim 00:31.42   (Mellantid)
100m Fjärilsim 01:13.94    

10 damer och 6 herrar
1 sträckor simmade för första gången, 28 pers på 86 sträckor

Skriv ut

Logga in:

Användarnamn

Lösenord


Glömt lösen
Registrera mig!

Annonser